CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module; MMF/SMF; 1310nm; DOM
Australian stock.Standard manufacturer's warranty for Australia applies. Please refer to the manufacturer's website for warranty details.
  • Our SKU #
    Manufacturer's #
  • 11620
    -
  • Manufacturer's #
  • GLC-LH-SMD=

$811.63
In stock
Calculate Shipping Cost

1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM

  • Brand Name: Cisco
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Interface Type: 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Number of Ports/Channels: 1
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)